Staff


  • Stan Rouse

    Stan Rouse
    CEO/General Manager

  • Randy Washburn

    Randy Washburn
    Director of Operations

  • Carol Lemke

    Carol Lemke
    Controller

  • Jennifer Reiman

    Jennifer Reiman
    HR Manager/Interim Director of Business Development

  • Alan Selby

    Alan Selby
    CLEC Manager

  • Kurt Allen

    Kurt Allen
    Project Manager

  • Lisa Peterson

    Lisa Peterson
    Marketing Coordinator

  • Allison Fritsche

    Allison Fritsche
    Sales Engineer

  • Stacy Upthagrove

    Stacy Upthagrove
    Inside Sales Executive

  • Lori Meents

    Lori Meents
    Customer Service Supervisor

  • Bre Knehans

    Bre Knehans
    Customer Service Rep. II

  • Jeni Pankoke

    Jeni Pankoke
    Customer Service Rep. II

  • Ashley Cross

    Ashley Cross
    Customer Service Rep. II P/T

  • Heather Cox

    Heather Cox
    Customer Service Rep. II P/T

  • Sarah Klabenes

    Sarah Klabenes
    Dispatcher

  • Sara Swanson

    Sara Swanson
    Accountant

  • Nancy Kort

    Nancy Kort
    Billing Associate

  • Melissa Edgar

    Melissa Edgar
    Accounting Assistant

  • Micki Schmidt

    Micki Schmidt
    Inventory/Purchasing Clerk

  • Mark Urbach

    Mark Urbach
    Network Manager

  • Doug McCartney

    Doug McCartney
    Senior Network Engineer

  • Bryan Wickham

    Bryan Wickham
    Network Engineer

  • Jeff Garrett

    Jeff Garrett
    Computer/Technical Service Technician

  • Josh Henderson

    Josh Henderson
    Broadband Network Supervisor

  • Dylan Magnuson

    Dylan Magnuson
    Broadband Network/Business Systems Technician

  • Terry Cox

    Terry Cox
    Broadband Network/Business Systems Technician

  • Tyler Haskins

    Tyler Haskins
    Broadband Network/Business Systems Technician

  • Aaron Wescoat

    Aaron Wescoat
    Broadband Network/Business Systems Technician

  • Chris Koch

    Chris Koch
    Outside Plant Supervisor

  • Brad Gilbert

    Brad Gilbert
    Combination Technician

  • Brad Whitcomb

    Brad Whitcomb
    Combination Technician

  • Joe Kathman

    Joe Kathman
    Combination Technician

  • Nevin Arterburn

    Nevin Arterburn
    Combination Technician

  • Nick Feldkamp

    Nick Feldkamp
    Combination Technician

  • Kelly Gies

    Kelly Gies
    Lead Combination Technician - Lemoyne

  • Greg Brenn

    Greg Brenn
    Lead Central Office Technician

  • Darren Gaede

    Darren Gaede
    Mapping/Assistant C.O. Tech